Name Image Subject(s)
Rev. Kezekiya Yung Christian Religious Education
Ssettuba William Edward Biology and Dean Career Development Affairs
Wasswa Matovu Godfrey History/Luganda
Wafula Iraneaus English/Literature & Genera Paper
Wabbi Bendicto ICT
Tamale Mary Commerce/Accounts and Dean Quality Assurance
Ssekibengo Richard Mathematics
Ssemusu Frank  Geography
Ssekabega Vincent Mathematics
Ssejjongo Franklin Physics
Sebwana Erisa Chemistry & Year Head 5 Science
Nankya Prossy English/Literature & General Paper
Odong Thomas English/Literature & General Paper
Nanyanzi Grace Mathematics
Namuyiga Catherine Salasamba ICT
Nankya Peninah Sserwadda Clothing and Textiles
Namyalo Rosemary Physics
Nabulime Grace Ssenoga Geography
Namuli Julian Technical Drawing
Namuleme Catherine Kisakye German
Nambatya Anne Tebandeke Mathematics
Nakyeyune Esther Ntambi Mathematics
Mutesasira Francis Derrick Music
Nakapanka Jude Mayanja Biology
Mugerwa Jeremiah History & Ass. Dean Quality Assurance
Nabasirye Irene Mathematics & Year Head 1
Agola Norbert Opira Commerce/Accounts/ Entrepreneurship
Mpamire Arthur History and Year head 6 Arts
Mitshagharu Eric Technical Drawing & Wood Work
Miiro Julius Physics
Lyazi Livingstone Geography and Year Head 5 Arts
Leticia Anyokoit Tukei History
Kyosabira Julius Music and Internal Exams Master
Kizza Emmanuel Chemistry
Kiwanuka Willy Mathematics
Kiwanuka Samuel Biology and Deputy Head teacher- Welfare
Kindiki Sarah Economics
Kigwana Alex Technical Drawing
Kaweesa Eriya Technical Drawing & Metal Work
Kamutumba Grace History
Kagoya Jane Clothing and Textiles
Kafuuma James Grace Foods & Nutrition & Year Head 3
Kafeero Zacheaus C.R.E
Kabuye Emmanuel Biology
Namakula Jackie English/Literature & General Paper
Opio Christine Chemistry
Nakabajjo Belindah Economics
Balaba Ronald Physics
Bajjunga Ronald Biology & Physical Education
Anne Wandyaka Ssemugooma English/Literature & Dean Lower School
Alio Peter Technical Drawing & Metal Work
Muyanja Patrick History & Political Education
Mugabi Grace Matovu History
Mugabi Godfrey Biology
Katumba Isaac History & Political Education
Kiggundu Dorothy Fine Art & Deputy Head teacher- Public Relations, Discipline and Co- Curricular
Luyombya Brian Mathematics
Magezi Adam Physics
Madanda Sherinah Christian Religious Education